あさからハシルトンリーグ・試合結果

15
2019年6月12日(水)・19日(水)・26日(水)開催
1
・RANKING・
優勝・TEAM 零
TEAM 零 松田衣里子・廣田一
2
KaToちゃんず
佐名智子・吉見佳代子
3

山台まみ・樽角奈美
4
筒針A
井町早紀・福山裕也
・MATCH SCORE・
決勝 TEAM 零
松田衣里子・廣田一
○ 2 - 0 ●
21 - 16
21 - 17
KaToちゃんず
佐名智子・吉見佳代子
3位決定戦 筒針A
井町早紀・福山裕也
● 0 - 2 ○
10 - 21
16 - 21

山台まみ・樽角奈美
2
・RANKING・
めっちゃん
めっちゃん 今井滋・尾関加代
2
チーム サリー
鳥居まゆみ・榎本奈緒美
3
NEXT
松原訓子・鈴木順子
4
WM
加度真奈美・三田村茉奈美
・MATCH SCORE・
第1回戦 チーム サリー
鳥居まゆみ・岩本克視
● 0 - 2 ○
17 - 21
15 - 21
めっちゃん
今井滋・尾関加代
第2回戦 チーム サリー
鳥居まゆみ・岩本克視
○ 2 - 0 ●
21 - 15
21 - 15
NEXT
松原訓子・鈴木順子
第3回戦 NEXT
松原訓子・鈴木順子
● 0 - 2 ○
20 - 22
8 - 21
めっちゃん
今井滋・尾関加代

ピンク色の名前は代理選手です。

3
・RANKING・
ショコラ
ショコラ 大槻美紀・志賀和代
2
T&S
澤木亜希子・宮島佳美
3
でんでん
角田和也・本田兼男
4
草食女子
清水智子・佐藤美穂
・MATCH SCORE・
決勝 ショコラ
大槻美紀・山口夕子
○ キ ●
19 - 21
13 - 13
T&S
加藤多美江・宮島佳美
3位決定戦 でんでん
角田和也・本田兼男
● 0 - 2 ○
12 - 21
18 - 21
草食女子
清水智子・佐藤美穂

ピンク色の名前は代理選手です。

4
・RANKING・
さちことのぶこ
さちことのぶこ 鈴木信子・瀬口幸子
2
チョコバナナ
坂藤智子・辻野直子
3
チョコバナナ
坂藤智子・辻野直子
4
いちごみるく
脇元清美・古橋志保
・MATCH SCORE・
決勝 さちことのぶこ
瀬口幸子・前嶋靖子
○ 2 - 1 ●
21 - 16
17 - 21
21 - 12
チョコバナナ
坂藤智子・辻野直子
3位決定戦 CIEL
上村恵子・小関幸子
● 0 - 2 ○
10 - 21
15 - 21
いちごみるく
脇元清美・古橋志保

ピンク色の名前は代理選手です。

5
・RANKING・
B'z
B'z 本多明・稲垣英樹
2
パイレーツ
長澤薫・青木比呂美
3
バババンビ
児玉明代・長尾清美
4
Wマキ
六笠真紀子・今井まき
・MATCH SCORE・
第1回戦 B'z
本多明・稲垣英樹
○ 2 - 0 ●
21 - 13
21 - 11
ババンビ
児玉明代・長尾清美
第2回戦 パイレーツ
長澤薫・青木比呂美
● 1 - 2 ○
15 - 21
23 - 21
8 - 21
B'z
本多明・稲垣英樹
第3回戦 パイレーツ
長澤薫・青木比呂美
○ 2 - 0 ●
21 - 7
21 - 17
ババンビ
児玉明代・長尾清美
6
・RANKING・
Sun Shine
Sun Shine 杉浦裕子・嶋貫小百合
2
チームおばさん
山本しず子・中洋子
3
筒針Y
中原修二・酒井勝三
4
アラレちゃん
鳥居久子・山口久美子
・MATCH SCORE・
決勝 Sun Shine
杉浦裕子・嶋貫小百合
○ 2 - 0 ●
21 - 19
26 - 24
チームおばさん
山本しず子・中洋子
3位決定戦 筒針Y
中原修二・酒井勝三
○ 2 - 1 ●
16 - 21
21 - 18
21 - 15
アラレちゃん
鳥居久子・山口久美子
7
・RANKING・
アップルシュガー
アップルシュガー 白石昌子・稲垣祥子
2
G.シャトル
中原和子・神谷あかね
3
筒針Z
馬場かおり・嶋崎直子
4
さやかえ
平岩小夜花・牧野加絵
・MATCH SCORE・
決勝 G.シャトル
中原和子・神谷あかね
● 0 - 2 ○
16 - 21
12 - 21
アップルシュガー
白石昌子・麦島智恵
3位決定戦 さやかえ
平岩小夜花・牧野加絵
● 0 - 2 ○
15 - 21
12 - 21
筒針Z
馬場かおり・嶋崎直子

ピンク色の名前は代理選手です。

過去の試合

2019年
第17回
第16回
第15回
第14回
第13回
2018年
第12回
第11回
第10回
第9回
第8回
第7回
2017年
第6回
第5回
第4回
第3回
第2回
第1回

>> 試合結果TOP

ページトップへ戻る